|
Sędziowie: | BRAK | Przewinienie: | Techniczne | Niesportowe | Dyskwalifikacyjne |
ŚLĄSKIE | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | zawodnik | punkty | min | rzuty za 2 | rzuty za 3 | rzuty osobiste | +/- | zbiórki | asysty | przechwyty | straty | bloki | faule | eval | |||||
c/w | % | c/w | % | c/w | % | atak | obrona | suma | |||||||||||
1 | Kacper Gardynik | 2 | 22:00 | 1/1 | 100% | +14 | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||
2 | Wiktor Czyzewski | 2 | 22:00 | 1/2 | 50% | 0/2 | 0% | +14 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
3 | Roch Anczykowski * | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jan Izak * | 2 | 20:30 | 1/3 | 33% | +12 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
6 | Igor Gorzkowski | 2 | 01:30 | 1/1 | 100% | +2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
7 | Mateusz Budzicz | 2 | 19:07 | 1/2 | 50% | +6 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||||
8 | Blazej Damek | 0 | 02:53 | +8 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
9 | Artur Wisniewski * | ||||||||||||||||||
11 | Szymon Krzywon * | ||||||||||||||||||
13 | Kacper Kochanowski | 4 | 22:00 | 2/3 | 66% | +14 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | ||||||||
14 | Radoslaw Waluscha * (kpt.) | ||||||||||||||||||
30 | Michal Sawa | ||||||||||||||||||
suma | 14 | 110:00 | 7/12 | 58% | 0/0 | --- | 0/2 | 0% | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
trener: Jarosław Rakowski | zespołowe: | 5 | 0 | trenera: |
PODLASKIE 2 | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | zawodnik | punkty | min | rzuty za 2 | rzuty za 3 | rzuty osobiste | +/- | zbiórki | asysty | przechwyty | straty | bloki | faule | eval | |||||
c/w | % | c/w | % | c/w | % | atak | obrona | suma | |||||||||||
4 | Miszczuk Dawid | 0 | 02:53 | -8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||
5 | Dzienis Damian | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Leonczuk Bartek * | 0 | 19:07 | 0/3 | 0% | -6 | 1 | -2 | |||||||||||
7 | Zieleniewski Krystian | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Kotynski Dawid (kpt.) | 0 | 02:53 | -8 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
9 | Zabiuk Mateusz | 0 | 02:53 | 0/1 | 0% | -8 | 1 | -2 | |||||||||||
10 | Suchocki Jakub | 0 | 02:53 | 0/1 | 0% | -8 | 3 | -4 | |||||||||||
11 | Grzybko Blazej | ||||||||||||||||||
12 | Piecko Oskar | 0 | 19:07 | 0/2 | 0% | -6 | 1 | -2 | |||||||||||
13 | Markiewicz Patryk * | ||||||||||||||||||
14 | Konopko Ryszard * | 0 | 19:07 | 0/1 | 0% | -6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
15 | Lutostanski Szymon * | 0 | 19:07 | -6 | 2 | -2 | |||||||||||||
16 | Klim Jakub * | 0 | 22:00 | -14 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||
18 | Pytel Pawel | ||||||||||||||||||
suma | 0 | 110:00 | 0/6 | 0% | 0/0 | --- | 0/2 | 0% | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
trener: Marcin Puciłowski | zespołowe: | 0 | 0 | trenera: |